Európska liga 2020/21

Tabuľky skupinovej fázy:

Tabuľka A-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. AS Rím 5 3 1 0 9:1 10
2. Young Boys Bern 5 2 1 1 6:3 7
3. CFR Kluž 5 1 2 2 3:8 5
4. CSKA Sofia 5 0 2 3 0:6 2
Tabuľka B-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. Arsenal Londýn 5 5 0 0 16:3 15
2. Molde FK 5 3 0 2 7:9 9
3. Rapid Viedeň 5 2 0 3 9:11 6
4. Dundalk FC 5 0 0 5 6:15 0
Tabuľka C-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 11:6 12
2. Bayer Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 17:8 12
3. OGC Nice 5 1 0 4 8:15 3
4. Hapoel Beer-Ševa 5 1 0 4 6:13 3
Tabuľka D-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. * Glasgow Rangers** 5 3 2 0 11:7 11
2. Benfica Lisabon 5 3 2 0 16:7 11
3. Lech Poznaň 5 1 0 4 6:12 3
4. Standard Liege 5 1 0 4 5:12 3
Tabuľka E-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. FC Granada 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
2. PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 2 8:9 9
3. PAOK Solún 5 1 2 2 8:7 5
4. Omonia Nikózia 5 1 1 3 5:8 4
Tabuľka F-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. SSC Neapol 5 3 1 1 6:3 10
2. Real Sociedad 5 2 2 1 4:3 8
3. AZ Alkmaar 5 2 2 1 6:3 8
4. HNK Rijeka 5 0 1 4 4:11 1
Tabuľka G-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. Leicester City 5 3 1 1 12:5 10
2. SC Braga 5 3 1 1 12:10 10
3. Luhaňsk 5 2 0 3 6:9 6
4. AEK Atény 5 1 0 4 7:13 3
Tabuľka H-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. OSC Lille 5 3 2 0 12:5 11
2. AC Miláno 5 3 1 1 11:7 10
3. Sparta Praha 5 2 0 3 10:11 6
4. Celtic Glasgow 5 0 1 4 7:17 1
Tabuľka I-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. Villarreal 5 4 1 0 14:5 13
2. Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 2 1 5:7 8
3. Sivasspor 5 2 0 3 9:10 6
4. Karabach Agdam 5 0 1 4 4:10 1
Tabuľka J-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. Antverpy 5 4 0 1 8:3 12
2. Tottenham 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
3. Linz 5 2 1 2 8:11 7
4. Ludogorec 5 0 0 5 6:16 0
Tabuľka K-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. Záhreb 5 3 2 0 6:0 11
2. Wolfsberger 5 2 1 2 6:6 7
3. Feyenoord 5 1 2 2 4:7 5
4. CSKA Moskva 5 0 3 2 2:5 3
Tabuľka L-skupiny:
    Z V R P S B
1. TSG Hoffenheim 5 4 1 0 13:1 13
2. CZ Belehrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 10
3. Slovan Liberec 5 2 0 3 4:13 6
4. KAA Gent 5 0 0 5 3:11 0

Výsledky:

//1. kolo://

A-skupina:

Young Boys Bern – AS Rím 1:2 (1:0)
CSKA Sofia – CFR Kluž 0:2 (0:0)

B-skupina:

Rapid Viedeň – Arsenal Londýn 1:2 (0:0)
FC Dundalk – FK Molde 1:2 (0:0)

C-skupina:

Bayer Leverkusen – OGC Nice 6:2 (2:1)
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Slavia Praha 3:1 (1:0)

D-skupina:

Lech Poznaň – Benfica Lisabon 2:4 (1:2)
Standard Liége – Glasgow Rangers 0:2 (0:1)

E-skupina:

PAOK Solún – Omonia Nikózia 1:1 (0:1)
PSV Eindhoven – CF Granada 1:2 (1:0)

F-skupina:

NK Rijeka – Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
SSC Neapol – AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)

G-skupina:

Sporting Braga – AEK Atény 3:0 (1:0)
Leicester City – Zorja Luhansk 3:0 (2:0)

H-skupina:

Sparta Praha – OSC Lille 1:4 (0:1)
Celtic Glasgow – AC Miláno 1:3 (0:2)

I-skupina:

Maccabi Tel Aviv – FK Karabach 1:0 (1:0)
CF Villarreal – Sivasspor 5:3 (2:2)

J-skupina:

Ludogorec Razgrad – Royal Antverpy 1:2 (0:0)
Tottenham Hotspur – LASK Linz 3:0 (2:0)

K-skupina:

Dynamo Záhreb – Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:0
Wolfsberger AC – CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)

L-skupina:

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Crvena Zvezda Belehrad 2:0 (0:0)
Slovan Liberec – KAA Gent 1:0 (1:0)

//2. kolo://

A-skupina:

AS Rím – CSKA Sofia 0:0
CFR Kluž – Young Boys Bern 1:1 (0:0)

B-skupina:

FC Arsenal – FC Dundalk 3:0 (2:0)
FK Molde – Rapid Viedeň 1:0 (0:0)

C-skupina:

Slavia Praha – Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
OGC Nice – Hapoel Be'er Ševa 1:0 (1:0)

D-skupina:

Glasgow Rangers – Lech Poznaň 1:0 (0:0)
Benfica Lisabon – Standard Liege 3:0 (0:0)

E-skupina:

Omonia Nikózia – PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:1)
FC Granada – PAOK Solún 0:0

F-skupina:
Real Sociedad San Sebastian – SSC Neapol 0:1 (0:0)
AZ Alkmaar – HNK Rijeka 4:1 (2:0)

G-skupina:

Zorja Luhansk – Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:2)
AEK Atény – Leicester City 1:2 (0:2)

H-skupina:

OSC Lille – Celtic Glasgow 2:2 (0:2)
AC Miláno – Sparta Praha 3:0 (1:0)

I-skupina:

FK Karabach – FC Villarreal 1:3 (0:0)
Sivasspor – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 (0:0)

J-skupina:

LASK Linz – Ludogorec Razgrad 4:3 (3:1)
Royal Antverpy – Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)

K-skupina:

Feyenoord Rotterdam – AC Wolfsberger 1:4 (0:2)
CSKA Moskva – Dynamo Záhreb 0:0

L-skupina:

Crvena zvezda Belehrad – Slovan Liberec 5:1 (2:1)
KAA Gent – TSG Hoffenheim 1:4 (0:1)

//3. kolo://

A-skupina:

AS Rím – CFR Kluž 5:0 (3:0)
Young Boys Bern – CSKA Sofia 3:0 (3:0)

B-skupina:

Rapid Viedeň – Dundalk FC 4:3 (1:1)
Arsenal Londýn – Molde FK 4:1 (1:1)

C-skupina:

Hapoel Beer Ševa – Bayer Leverkusen 2:4 (2:2)
Slavia Praha – OGC Nice 3:2 (2:1)

D-skupina:

Lech Poznaň – Standard Liége 3:1 (2:1)
Benfica Lisabon – Glasgow Rangers 3:3 (1:2)

E-skupina:

Omonia Nikózia – Granada CF 0:2 (0:1)
PAOK Solún – PSV Eindhoven 4:1 (0:1)

F-skupina:

HNK Rijeka – SSC Neapol 1:2 (1:1)
Real Sociedad San Sebastian – AZ Alkmaar 1:0 (0:0)

G-skupina:

Zorja Luhansk – AEK Atény 1:4 (0:2)
Leicester City – SC Braga 4:0 (1:0)

H-skupina:

AC Miláno – Lille OSC 0:3 (0:1)
Celtic Glasgow – Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:2)

I-skupina:

Sivasspor – FK Karabach 2:0 (1:0)
Villarreal CF – Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 (1:0)

J-skupina:

Ludogorec Razgrad – Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (0:2)
Royal Antverpy – LASK Linz 0:1 (0:0)

K-skupina:

Feyenoord Rotterdam – CSKA Moskva 3:1 (0:0)
Dynamo Záhreb – Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (0:0)

L-skupina:

Crvena Zvezda Belehrad – KAA Gent 2:1 (1:1)
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Slovan Liberec 5:0 (2:0)

//4. kolo://

A-skupina:

CSKA Sofia – Young Boys Bern 0:1 (0:1)
CFR Kluž – AS Rím 0:2 (0:0)

B-skupina:

Molde FK – Arsenal Londýn 0:3 (0:0)
Dundalk FC – Rapid Viedeň 1:3 (0:2)

C-skupina:

Bayer Leverkusen – Hapoel Beer Ševa 4:1 (1:0)
OGC Nice – Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:1)

D-skupina:

Standard Liege – Lech Poznaň 2:1 (0:0)
Glasgow Rangers – Benfica Lisabon 2:2 (1:0)

E-skupina

PSV Eindhoven – PAOK Solún 3:2 (1:2)
Granada CF – Omonia Nikózia 2:1 (1:0)

F-skupina:

SSC Neapol – HNK Rijeka 2:0 (1:0) AZ Alkmaar – Real Sociedad San Sebastian 0:0

G-skupina:

SC Braga – Leicester City 3:3 (2:1)
AEK Atény – Zorja Luhaňsk 0:3 (0:0)

H-skupina:

Sparta Praha – Celtic Glasgow 4:1 (2:1)
OSC Lille – AC Miláno 1:1 (0:0)

I-skupina:

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:1)
Karabach Agdam – Sivasspor 2:3 (1:1)

J-skupina:

LASK Linz – Royal Antverpy 0:2 (0:0)
Tottenham Hotspur – Ludogorec Razgrad 4:0 (2:0)

K-skupina:

Wolfsberger AC – Dynamo Záhreb 0:3 (0:0)
CSKA Moskva – Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:0

L-skupina:

KAA Gent – CZ Belehrad 0:2 (0:1)
Slovan Liberec – TSG Hoffenheim 0:2 (0:0)

//5. kolo://

A-skupina:

CFR Kluž – CSKA Sofia 0:0
AS Rím – Young Boys Bern 3:1 (1:1)

B-skupina:

Molde FK – Dundalk FC 3:1 (2:0)
Arsenal Londýn – Rapid Viedeň 4:1 (3:0)

C-skupina:

OGC Nice – Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:2)
Slavia Praha – Hapoel Beer Ševa 3:0 (2:0)

D-skupina:

Glasgow Rangers – Standard Liege 3:2 (2:2)
Benfica Lisabon – Lech Poznaň 4:0 (1:0)

E-skupina:

Granada CF – PSV Eindhoven 0:1 (0:1)
Omonia Nikózia – PAOK Solún 2:1 (1:1)

F-skupina:

AZ Alkmaar – SSC Neapol 1:1 (0:1)
Real Sociedad – HNK Rijeka 2:2 (0:1)

G-skupina

AEK Atény – SC Braga 2:4 (1:3)
Zorja Luhaňsk – Leicester City 1:0 (0:0)

H-skupina

OSC Lille – Sparta Praha 2:1 (0:0)
AC Miláno – Celtic Glasgow 4:2 (2:2)

I-skupina

Karabach Agdam – Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
Sivasspor – Villarreal CF 0:1 (0:0)

J-skupina

LASK Linz – Tottenham Hotspur 3:3 (1:1)
Royal Antverpy – Ludogorec Razgrad 3:1 (1:0)

K-skupina

CSKA Moskva – Wolfsberger AC 0:1 (0:1)
Feyenoord Rotterdam – Dynamo Záhreb 0:2 (0:1)

L-skupina

KAA Gent – Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
CZ Belehrad – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0