Európska liga 2019/20

Tabuľka a zápasy v K-skupine

    Z V R P S B
1. Slovan Bratislava 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
2. Sporting Braga 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
3. Wolverhampton 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4. Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 0

19. septembra o 21.00: ŠK Slovan Bratislava – Besiktas Istanbul 4:2
19. septembra o 21.00: Wolverhampton Wanderers – SC Braga 0:1

3. októbra o 18.55: SC Braga – ŠK Slovan Bratislava 2:2
3. októbra o 18.55: Besiktas Istanbul – Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1

24. októbra o 18.55: ŠK Slovan Bratislava – Wolverhampton Wanderers
24. októbra o 18.55: Besiktas Istanbul – SC Braga

7. novembra o 21.00: Wolverhampton Wanderers – ŠK Slovan Bratislava
7. novembra o 21.00: SC Braga – Besiktas Istanbul

28. novembra o 18.55 Besiktas Istanbul – ŠK Slovan Bratislava
28. novembra o 18.55 SC Braga – Wolverhampton Wanderers

12. decembra o 21.00: ŠK Slovan Bratislava – SC Braga
12. decembra o 21.00: Wolverhampton Wanderers – Besiktas Istanbul

A-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
2. Karabach Agdam 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
3. Dudelange 2 1 0 1 5:7 3
4. APOEL Nikózia 2 0 0 2 3:5 0

B–skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. FC Kodaň 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
2. Dynamo Kyjev 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
3. FF Malmö 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
4. FC Lugano 2 0 1 1 0:1 1

C-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. FC Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2. FC Bazilej 2 1 1 0 7:2 4
3. Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
4. FK Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 1:7 0

D-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
2. Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 3
3. LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4. Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 0

E-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
2. Lazio Rím 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
3. CFR Kluž 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
4. Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 1

F-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
2. Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
3. Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1 0 1 1:3 3
4. Vitoria SC Guimaraes 2 0 0 2 0:3 0

G-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
2. Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
3. Glasgow Rangers 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4. FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 3

H-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. Ludogorec Razgrad 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2. Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
3. Ferencvároš Budapešť 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
4. CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 0

I-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. VfL Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
2. KAA Gent 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3. AS St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
4. PFK Oleksandrija 2 0 1 1 2:4 1

J-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. AS Rím 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
2. AC Wolfsberger 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
3. Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 1
4. Basaksehir Istanbul 2 0 1 1 1:5 1

L-skupina

    Z V R P S B
1. Partizan Belehrad 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
2. Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
3. AZ Alkmaar 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
4. FC Astana 2 0 0 2 1:3 0