Biatlon
05.03.2022 o 12:45
Vítězka: Denise Hermannová (GER)
Štadión: Kontiolahti
Konečné pořadí v cíli::
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) – 0+1
2. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +5,0 – 0+1
3. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) +5,2 – 0+1
4. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +6,8 – 0+1
5. Anaïs Chevalierová-Bouchetová (FRA) +15,5 – 0+1
6. Vanessa Voigtová (GER) +16,7 – 0+0
7. Elvira Öbergová (SWE) +18,5 – 1+1
8. Marte Olsbu Röiselandová (NOR) +28,1 – 1+1
9. Mari Ederová (FIN) +29,1 – 0+1
10. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +32,0 – 0+1
11. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR) +32,2 – 0+0
12. Vanessa Hinzová (GER) +33,7 – 0+0
13. Paulina Fialková +34,0 – 0+1
14. Justine Braisazová-Bouchetová (FRA) +39,7 – 0+2
15. Milena Todorovová (BUL) +46,0 – 0+1
16. Ida Lienová (NOR) +51,1 – 0+2
17. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) +52,4 – 2+0
18. Julia Simonová (FRA) +58,9 – 1+1
19. Dunja Zdoucová (AUT) +1:01 – 0+0
20. Jessica Jislová +1:03 – 0+1
21. Anais Bescondová (FRA) +1:07 – 1+1
22. Markéta Davidová +1:09 – 1+1
22. Aita Gasparinová (SUI) +1:09 – 1+0
24. Galina Višněvská-Šeporenková (KAZ) +1:11 – 0+0
25. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN) +1:13 – 1+0
26. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT) +1:14 – 2+1
27. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL) +1:14 – 0+2
28. Franziska Hildebrandová (GER) +1:15 – 0+1
29. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST) +1:16 – 0+0
30. Alina Stremousová (MDA) +1:21 – 1+0
31. Anna Magnussonová (SWE) +1:22 – 1+0
32. Franziska Preussová (GER) +1:24 – 1+2
33. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +1:30 – 2+1
34. Julia Schwaigerová (AUT) +1:34 – 0+2
35. Johanna Skottheimová (SWE) +1:34 – 0+1
36. Joanne Reidová (USA) +1:35 – 0+2
37. Lena Häckiová (SUI) +1:38 – 2+1
38. Regina Ojaová (EST) +1:44 – 0+2
39. Deedra Irwinová (USA) +1:46 – 0+2
40. Janina Hettichová (GER) +1:51 – 1+1
...
42. Lucie Charvátová +2:02 – 3+1
44. Eva Puskarčíková +2:03 – 0+2
56. Ivona Fialková +2:36 – 2+2
59. Mária Remeňová +2:43 – 2+0
74. Eliška Teplá +3:20 – 2+1
Pořadí po 2. střelbě:
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 14:07,3 (1)
2. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +4,8 (1)
3. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +8,4 (1)
4. Anaïs Chevalierová-Bouchetová (FRA) +9,4 (1)
5. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR) +10,3 (0)
....
11. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +27,6 (1)
20. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +45,3 (1)
26. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +53,3 (2)
44. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +1:36,9 (2)
52. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +1:52,5 (4)
56. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +2:02,3 (4)
73. Eliška Teplá (CZE) +2:29,3 (3)
Pořadí po 1. střelbě:
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 6:42,2 (0)
2. Justine Braisazová-Bouchetová (FRA) +1,3 (0)
3. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) +2,2 (0)
4. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +2,5 (0)
5. Ida Lienová (NOR) +6,4 (0)
6. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +11,6 (0)
7. Mari Ederová (FIN)12,2 (0)
8. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +12,8 (0)
......
15. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +19,0 (0)
27. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +28,5 (0)
35. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +34,8 (1)
61. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +1:04,1 (2)
72. Eliška Teplá (CZE) +1:26,2 (0)
75. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +1:33,6 (3)
Průběžné pořadí SP sprintu žen:
1. Marte Olsbu Röiselandová – 299 bodů
2. Elvira Öbergová – 246 bodů
3. Dzinara Alimbekavová – 244 bodů
4. Hanna Solaová – 243 bodů
5. Hanna Öbergová – 223 bo
15. Markéta Davidová – 1dů
...14 bodů
21. Jessica Jislová – 98 bodů
44. Eva Puskarčíková – 30 bodů
59. Lucie Charvátová – 15 bodů
Startovní listina::
1. Lena Häckiová (SUI)
2. Anaïs Chevalierová-Bouchetová (FRA)
3. Paulina Fialková (SVK)
4. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA)
5. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR)
6.Dunja Zdoucová (AUT)
7. Natalia Uškinová (ROU)
8. Elvira Öbergová (SWE)
9. Fujuko Tačizakiová (JPN)
10. Justine Braisazová-Bouchetová (FRA)
11. Natalja Kočerginová (LTU)
12. Markéta Davidová (CZE)
13. Lotte Lieová (BEL)
14. Vanessa Voigtová (GER)
15. Alina Stremousová (MDA)
16. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA)
17. Milena Todorovová (BUL)
18. Jessica Jislová (CZE)
19. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR)
20. Anais Bescondová (FRA)
21. Galina Višněvská-Šeporenková (KAZ)
22. Linn Perssonová (SWE)
23. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN)
24. Marte Olsbu Röiselandová (NOR)
25. Baiba Bendiková (LAT)
26. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST)
27. Hanna Öbergová (SWE)
28. Clare Eganová (USA)
29. Denise Herrmannová (GER)
30. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL)
31. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT)
32. Ivona Fialková (SVK)
33. Kamila Żuková (POL)
34. Anna Magnussonová (SWE)
35. Lucie Charvátová (CZE)
36. Julia Schwaigerová (AUT)
37. Mari Ederová (FIN)
38. Aita Gasparinová (SUI)
39. Vanessa Hinzová (GER)
40. Johanna Talihärmová (EST)
41. Polona Klemenčičová (SLO)
42. Franziska Preussová (GER)
43. Gabriele Leščinskaiteová (LTU)
44. Federica Sanfilippová (ITA)
45. Ida Lienová (NOR)
46. Emma Lunderová (CAN)
47. Ljudmila Achatovová (KAZ)
48. Julia Simonová (FRA)
49. Deedra Irwinová (USA)
50. Darja Kliminová (KAZ)
51. Anna Mąkaová (POL)
52. Marija Zdravkovová (BLR)
53. Anastasia Tolmachevová (ROU)
54. Nastasija Kinnunenová (FIN)
55. Jurie Tanakaová (JPN)
56. Susan Dunkleeová (USA)
57. Aljona Ivanovová (MDA)
58. Samuela Comolaová (ITA)
59. Sari Maedaová (JPN)
60. Rieke De Maeyerová (BEL)
61. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA)
62. Anna Juppeová (AUT)
63. Susan Külmová (EST)
64. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR)
65. Nika Vindišarová (SLO)
66. Selina Gasparinová (SUI)
67. Stina Nilssonová (SWE)
68. Annija Keita Sabuleová (LAT)
69.Franziska Hildebrandová (GER)
70. Mária Remeňová (SVK)
71. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE)
72. Eliška Teplá (CZE)
73. Johanna Skottheimová (SWE)
74. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI)
75. Klara Vindišarová (SLO)
76. Paula Botetová (FRA)
77. Daniela Kadevová (BUL)
78. Asuka Hačisukaová (JPN)
79. Janina Hettichová (GER)
80. Regina Ojaová (EST)
81. Erika Jänkäová (FIN)
82. Joanne Reidová (USA)
83. Sandra Bulinová (LAT)
84. Emilie Ägheim Kalkenbergová (NOR)
85. Kinga Zbylutová (POL)
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) – 0+1
2. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +5,0 – 0+1
3. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) +5,2 – 0+1
4. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +6,8 – 0+1
5. Anaïs Chevalierová-Bouchetová (FRA) +15,5 – 0+1
6. Vanessa Voigtová (GER) +16,7 – 0+0
7. Elvira Öbergová (SWE) +18,5 – 1+1
8. Marte Olsbu Röiselandová (NOR) +28,1 – 1+1
9. Mari Ederová (FIN) +29,1 – 0+1
10. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +32,0 – 0+1
11. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR) +32,2 – 0+0
12. Vanessa Hinzová (GER) +33,7 – 0+0
13. Paulina Fialková +34,0 – 0+1
14. Justine Braisazová-Bouchetová (FRA) +39,7 – 0+2
15. Milena Todorovová (BUL) +46,0 – 0+1
16. Ida Lienová (NOR) +51,1 – 0+2
17. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) +52,4 – 2+0
18. Julia Simonová (FRA) +58,9 – 1+1
19. Dunja Zdoucová (AUT) +1:01 – 0+0
20. Jessica Jislová +1:03 – 0+1
21. Anais Bescondová (FRA) +1:07 – 1+1
22. Markéta Davidová +1:09 – 1+1
22. Aita Gasparinová (SUI) +1:09 – 1+0
24. Galina Višněvská-Šeporenková (KAZ) +1:11 – 0+0
25. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN) +1:13 – 1+0
26. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT) +1:14 – 2+1
27. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL) +1:14 – 0+2
28. Franziska Hildebrandová (GER) +1:15 – 0+1
29. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST) +1:16 – 0+0
30. Alina Stremousová (MDA) +1:21 – 1+0
31. Anna Magnussonová (SWE) +1:22 – 1+0
32. Franziska Preussová (GER) +1:24 – 1+2
33. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +1:30 – 2+1
34. Julia Schwaigerová (AUT) +1:34 – 0+2
35. Johanna Skottheimová (SWE) +1:34 – 0+1
36. Joanne Reidová (USA) +1:35 – 0+2
37. Lena Häckiová (SUI) +1:38 – 2+1
38. Regina Ojaová (EST) +1:44 – 0+2
39. Deedra Irwinová (USA) +1:46 – 0+2
40. Janina Hettichová (GER) +1:51 – 1+1
...
42. Lucie Charvátová +2:02 – 3+1
44. Eva Puskarčíková +2:03 – 0+2
56. Ivona Fialková +2:36 – 2+2
59. Mária Remeňová +2:43 – 2+0
74. Eliška Teplá +3:20 – 2+1
Pořadí po 2. střelbě:
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 14:07,3 (1)
2. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +4,8 (1)
3. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +8,4 (1)
4. Anaïs Chevalierová-Bouchetová (FRA) +9,4 (1)
5. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR) +10,3 (0)
....
11. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +27,6 (1)
20. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +45,3 (1)
26. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +53,3 (2)
44. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +1:36,9 (2)
52. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +1:52,5 (4)
56. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +2:02,3 (4)
73. Eliška Teplá (CZE) +2:29,3 (3)
Pořadí po 1. střelbě:
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 6:42,2 (0)
2. Justine Braisazová-Bouchetová (FRA) +1,3 (0)
3. Stina Nilssonová (SWE) +2,2 (0)
4. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +2,5 (0)
5. Ida Lienová (NOR) +6,4 (0)
6. Linn Perssonová (SWE) +11,6 (0)
7. Mari Ederová (FIN)12,2 (0)
8. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +12,8 (0)
......
15. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +19,0 (0)
27. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE) +28,5 (0)
35. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +34,8 (1)
61. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +1:04,1 (2)
72. Eliška Teplá (CZE) +1:26,2 (0)
75. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +1:33,6 (3)
Průběžné pořadí SP sprintu žen:
1. Marte Olsbu Röiselandová – 299 bodů
2. Elvira Öbergová – 246 bodů
3. Dzinara Alimbekavová – 244 bodů
4. Hanna Solaová – 243 bodů
5. Hanna Öbergová – 223 bo
15. Markéta Davidová – 1dů
...14 bodů
21. Jessica Jislová – 98 bodů
44. Eva Puskarčíková – 30 bodů
59. Lucie Charvátová – 15 bodů
Startovní listina::
1. Lena Häckiová (SUI)
2. Anaïs Chevalierová-Bouchetová (FRA)
3. Paulina Fialková (SVK)
4. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA)
5. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR)
6.Dunja Zdoucová (AUT)
7. Natalia Uškinová (ROU)
8. Elvira Öbergová (SWE)
9. Fujuko Tačizakiová (JPN)
10. Justine Braisazová-Bouchetová (FRA)
11. Natalja Kočerginová (LTU)
12. Markéta Davidová (CZE)
13. Lotte Lieová (BEL)
14. Vanessa Voigtová (GER)
15. Alina Stremousová (MDA)
16. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA)
17. Milena Todorovová (BUL)
18. Jessica Jislová (CZE)
19. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR)
20. Anais Bescondová (FRA)
21. Galina Višněvská-Šeporenková (KAZ)
22. Linn Perssonová (SWE)
23. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN)
24. Marte Olsbu Röiselandová (NOR)
25. Baiba Bendiková (LAT)
26. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST)
27. Hanna Öbergová (SWE)
28. Clare Eganová (USA)
29. Denise Herrmannová (GER)
30. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL)
31. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT)
32. Ivona Fialková (SVK)
33. Kamila Żuková (POL)
34. Anna Magnussonová (SWE)
35. Lucie Charvátová (CZE)
36. Julia Schwaigerová (AUT)
37. Mari Ederová (FIN)
38. Aita Gasparinová (SUI)
39. Vanessa Hinzová (GER)
40. Johanna Talihärmová (EST)
41. Polona Klemenčičová (SLO)
42. Franziska Preussová (GER)
43. Gabriele Leščinskaiteová (LTU)
44. Federica Sanfilippová (ITA)
45. Ida Lienová (NOR)
46. Emma Lunderová (CAN)
47. Ljudmila Achatovová (KAZ)
48. Julia Simonová (FRA)
49. Deedra Irwinová (USA)
50. Darja Kliminová (KAZ)
51. Anna Mąkaová (POL)
52. Marija Zdravkovová (BLR)
53. Anastasia Tolmachevová (ROU)
54. Nastasija Kinnunenová (FIN)
55. Jurie Tanakaová (JPN)
56. Susan Dunkleeová (USA)
57. Aljona Ivanovová (MDA)
58. Samuela Comolaová (ITA)
59. Sari Maedaová (JPN)
60. Rieke De Maeyerová (BEL)
61. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA)
62. Anna Juppeová (AUT)
63. Susan Külmová (EST)
64. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR)
65. Nika Vindišarová (SLO)
66. Selina Gasparinová (SUI)
67. Stina Nilssonová (SWE)
68. Annija Keita Sabuleová (LAT)
69.Franziska Hildebrandová (GER)
70. Mária Remeňová (SVK)
71. Eva Puskarčíková (CZE)
72. Eliška Teplá (CZE)
73. Johanna Skottheimová (SWE)
74. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI)
75. Klara Vindišarová (SLO)
76. Paula Botetová (FRA)
77. Daniela Kadevová (BUL)
78. Asuka Hačisukaová (JPN)
79. Janina Hettichová (GER)
80. Regina Ojaová (EST)
81. Erika Jänkäová (FIN)
82. Joanne Reidová (USA)
83. Sandra Bulinová (LAT)
84. Emilie Ägheim Kalkenbergová (NOR)
85. Kinga Zbylutová (POL)