Zjazdové lyžovanie
30.01.2021 o 11:00
Víťazka: L. Gutová-Behramiová (SUI)
Konečné poradie:
1. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 1:15,70 min
2. Kajsa Vickhoff Lieová (NOR) +0,68 s
3. Marie-Michéle Gagnonová (CAN) +0,93
4. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA) +1,00
5. Christine Scheyerová (AUT) +1,00
6. Ester Ledecká (CZE) +1,19
7. Corinne Suterová (SUI) +1,21
8. Priska Nuferová (SUI) +1,22
8. Tamara Tipplerová (AUT) +1,22
10. Tiffany Gauthierová (FRA) +1,27
10. Petra Vlhová (SVK) +1,27
12. Federica Brignoneová (ITA) +1,33
13. Elena Curtoniová (ITA) +1,48
14. Tessa Worleyová (FRA) +1,51
15. Mirjam Puchnerová (AUT) +1,60
16. Laura Pirovanová (ITA) +1,66
17. Ricarda Haaserová (AUT) +1,67
18. Jasmina Suterová (SUI) +1,82
19. Joana Hählenová (SUI) +1,87
20. Jasmine Fluryová (SUI) +1,89
21. Nadine Festová (AUT) +2,12
21. Laura Gaucheová (FRA) +2,12
23. Kira Weidleová (GER) +2,15
24. Francesca Marsagliaová (ITA) +2,21
25. Maruša Ferková (SLO) +2,54
26. Rosina Schneebergerová (AUT) +2,65
27. Roberta Melesiová (ITA) +2,68
28. Julia Scheibová (AUT) +2,77
29. Isabella Wrightová (USA) +2,82
30. Ragnhild Mowinckelová (NOR) +2,94
Priebežné poradie závodu (30/51):
1. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 1:15,70 min
2. Kajsa Vickhoff Lieová (NOR) +0,68 s
3. Marie-Michéle Gagnonová (CAN) +0,93
4. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA) +1,00
5. Christine Scheyerová (AUT) +1,00
6. Ester Ledecká (CZE) +1,19
7. Corinne Suterová (SUI) +1,21
8. Priska Nuferová (SUI) +1,22
8. Tamara Tipplerová (AUT) +1,22
10. Tiffany Gauthierová (FRA) +1,27
10. Petra Vlhová (SVK) +1,27
12. Federica Brignoneová (ITA) +1,33
13. Elena Curtoniová (ITA) +1,48
14. Tessa Worleyová (FRA) +1,51
15. Mirjam Puchnerová (AUT) +1,60
16. Laura Pirovanová (ITA) +1,66
17. Ricarda Haaserová (AUT) +1,67
18. Jasmina Suterová (SUI) +1,82
19. Joana Hählenová (SUI) +1,87
20. Jasmine Fluryová (SUI) +1,89
21. Laura Gaucheová (FRA) +2,12
22. Kira Weidleová (GER) +2,15
23. Francesca Marsagliaová (ITA) +2,21
24. Maruša Ferková (SLO) +2,54
25. Rosina Schneebergerová (AUT) +2,65
26. Ragnhild Mowinckelová (NOR) +2,94
27. Stephanie Venierová (AUT) +2,97
Štartovná listina::
1. Stephanie Venierová (AUT)
2. Kajsa Vickhoff Lieová (NOR)
3. Tamara Tipplerová (AUT)
4. Joana Hählenová (SUI)
5. Corinne Suterová (SUI)
6. Francesca Marsagliaová (ITA)
7. Federica Brignoneová (ITA)
8. Mirjam Puchnerová (AUT)
9. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI)
10. Priska Nuferová (SUI)
11. Ragnhild Mowinckelová (NOR)
12. Tessa Worleyová (FRA)
13. Marta Bassinová (ITA)
14. Petra Vlhová (SVK)
15. Ester Ledecká (CZE)
16. Ariane Rädlerová (AUT)
17. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA)
18. Tiffany Gauthierová (FRA)
19. Elena Curtoniová (ITA)
20. Ricarda Haaserová (AUT)
21. Jasmina Suterová (SUI)
22. Kira Weidleová (GER)
23. Laura Pirovanová (ITA)
24. Laura Gaucheová (FRA)
25. Christine Scheyerová (AUT)
26. Maruša Ferková (SLO)
27. Michaela Heiderová (AUT)
28. Rosina Schneebergerová (AUT)
29. Marie-Michéle Gagnonová (CAN)
30. Jasmine Fluryová (SUI)
31. Nadine Festová (AUT)
32. Roberta Melesiová (ITA)
33. Stephanie Jenalová (SUI)
34. Laurenne Rossová (USA)
35. Isabella Wrightová (USA)
36. Julia Scheibová (AUT)
37. Rahel Koppová (SUI)
38. Alice Robinsonová (NZL)
39. Tifany Rouxová (FRA)
40. Breezy Johnsonová (USA)
41. Noemie Kollyová (SUI)
42. Julija Pleškovová (RUS)
43. A.J. Hurtová (USA)
44. Lin Ivarssonová (SWE)
45. Nadia Delagová (ITA)
46. Camille Ceruttiová (FRA)
47. Estelle Alphandová (SWE)
48. Esther Paslierová (FRA)
49. Anna Schillingerová (GER)
50. Greta Smallová (AUS)
51. Jacqueline Wilesová (USA)
Poradie Svetového pohára (20/33):
1. Petra Vlhová (SVK) 883 bodov
2. Michelle Gisinová (SUI) 783
3. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 747
4. Marta Bassinová (ITA) 715
5. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA) 690
...
10. Ester Ledecká (CZE) 373
Poradie SP v SuperG (3/7):
1. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 245 bodov
2. Corinne Suterová (SUI) 169
3. Federica Brignoneová (ITA)165
4. Marta Bassinová (ITA) 162
5. Ester Ledecká (CZE) 156
...
12. Petra Vlhová (SVK) 52
1. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 1:15,70 min
2. Kajsa Vickhoff Lieová (NOR) +0,68 s
3. Marie-Michéle Gagnonová (CAN) +0,93
4. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA) +1,00
5. Christine Scheyerová (AUT) +1,00
6. Ester Ledecká (CZE) +1,19
7. Corinne Suterová (SUI) +1,21
8. Priska Nuferová (SUI) +1,22
8. Tamara Tipplerová (AUT) +1,22
10. Tiffany Gauthierová (FRA) +1,27
10. Petra Vlhová (SVK) +1,27
12. Federica Brignoneová (ITA) +1,33
13. Elena Curtoniová (ITA) +1,48
14. Tessa Worleyová (FRA) +1,51
15. Mirjam Puchnerová (AUT) +1,60
16. Laura Pirovanová (ITA) +1,66
17. Ricarda Haaserová (AUT) +1,67
18. Jasmina Suterová (SUI) +1,82
19. Joana Hählenová (SUI) +1,87
20. Jasmine Fluryová (SUI) +1,89
21. Nadine Festová (AUT) +2,12
21. Laura Gaucheová (FRA) +2,12
23. Kira Weidleová (GER) +2,15
24. Francesca Marsagliaová (ITA) +2,21
25. Maruša Ferková (SLO) +2,54
26. Rosina Schneebergerová (AUT) +2,65
27. Roberta Melesiová (ITA) +2,68
28. Julia Scheibová (AUT) +2,77
29. Isabella Wrightová (USA) +2,82
30. Ragnhild Mowinckelová (NOR) +2,94
Priebežné poradie závodu (30/51):
1. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 1:15,70 min
2. Kajsa Vickhoff Lieová (NOR) +0,68 s
3. Marie-Michéle Gagnonová (CAN) +0,93
4. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA) +1,00
5. Christine Scheyerová (AUT) +1,00
6. Ester Ledecká (CZE) +1,19
7. Corinne Suterová (SUI) +1,21
8. Priska Nuferová (SUI) +1,22
8. Tamara Tipplerová (AUT) +1,22
10. Tiffany Gauthierová (FRA) +1,27
10. Petra Vlhová (SVK) +1,27
12. Federica Brignoneová (ITA) +1,33
13. Elena Curtoniová (ITA) +1,48
14. Tessa Worleyová (FRA) +1,51
15. Mirjam Puchnerová (AUT) +1,60
16. Laura Pirovanová (ITA) +1,66
17. Ricarda Haaserová (AUT) +1,67
18. Jasmina Suterová (SUI) +1,82
19. Joana Hählenová (SUI) +1,87
20. Jasmine Fluryová (SUI) +1,89
21. Laura Gaucheová (FRA) +2,12
22. Kira Weidleová (GER) +2,15
23. Francesca Marsagliaová (ITA) +2,21
24. Maruša Ferková (SLO) +2,54
25. Rosina Schneebergerová (AUT) +2,65
26. Ragnhild Mowinckelová (NOR) +2,94
27. Stephanie Venierová (AUT) +2,97
Štartovná listina::
1. Stephanie Venierová (AUT)
2. Kajsa Vickhoff Lieová (NOR)
3. Tamara Tipplerová (AUT)
4. Joana Hählenová (SUI)
5. Corinne Suterová (SUI)
6. Francesca Marsagliaová (ITA)
7. Federica Brignoneová (ITA)
8. Mirjam Puchnerová (AUT)
9. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI)
10. Priska Nuferová (SUI)
11. Ragnhild Mowinckelová (NOR)
12. Tessa Worleyová (FRA)
13. Marta Bassinová (ITA)
14. Petra Vlhová (SVK)
15. Ester Ledecká (CZE)
16. Ariane Rädlerová (AUT)
17. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA)
18. Tiffany Gauthierová (FRA)
19. Elena Curtoniová (ITA)
20. Ricarda Haaserová (AUT)
21. Jasmina Suterová (SUI)
22. Kira Weidleová (GER)
23. Laura Pirovanová (ITA)
24. Laura Gaucheová (FRA)
25. Christine Scheyerová (AUT)
26. Maruša Ferková (SLO)
27. Michaela Heiderová (AUT)
28. Rosina Schneebergerová (AUT)
29. Marie-Michéle Gagnonová (CAN)
30. Jasmine Fluryová (SUI)
31. Nadine Festová (AUT)
32. Roberta Melesiová (ITA)
33. Stephanie Jenalová (SUI)
34. Laurenne Rossová (USA)
35. Isabella Wrightová (USA)
36. Julia Scheibová (AUT)
37. Rahel Koppová (SUI)
38. Alice Robinsonová (NZL)
39. Tifany Rouxová (FRA)
40. Breezy Johnsonová (USA)
41. Noemie Kollyová (SUI)
42. Julija Pleškovová (RUS)
43. A.J. Hurtová (USA)
44. Lin Ivarssonová (SWE)
45. Nadia Delagová (ITA)
46. Camille Ceruttiová (FRA)
47. Estelle Alphandová (SWE)
48. Esther Paslierová (FRA)
49. Anna Schillingerová (GER)
50. Greta Smallová (AUS)
51. Jacqueline Wilesová (USA)
Poradie Svetového pohára (20/33):
1. Petra Vlhová (SVK) 883 bodov
2. Michelle Gisinová (SUI) 783
3. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 747
4. Marta Bassinová (ITA) 715
5. Sofia Goggiaová (ITA) 690
...
10. Ester Ledecká (CZE) 373
Poradie SP v SuperG (3/7):
1. Lara Gutová-Behramiová (SUI) 245 bodov
2. Corinne Suterová (SUI) 169
3. Federica Brignoneová (ITA)165
4. Marta Bassinová (ITA) 162
5. Ester Ledecká (CZE) 156
...
12. Petra Vlhová (SVK) 52