Biatlon
20.12.2019 o 14:15
Vítěz: T. Eckhoffová (NOR)
Štadión: Stade de biathlon Sylvie Becaert
Konečné pořadí::
1. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) 20:27.0 (1)
2. Justine Braisazová (FRA) +6.2 (0)
3. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +20.5 (0)
4. Světlana Mironovová (RUS) +22.5 (0)
5. Denise Herrmannová (GER) +29.7 (2)
6. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +31.7 (1)
7. Iryna Krjuková (BLR) +44.9 (0)
8. Julia Simonová (FRA) +46.7 (1)
9. Olena Pidhrušná (UKR) +47.1 (0)
10. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +48.8 (0)
11. Lena Häckiová (SUI) +52.2 (2)
12. Franziska Preussová (GER) +57.6 (2)
13. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT) +1:01.1 (0)
14. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +1:04.9 (2)
15. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) +1:06.4 (1)
16. Kamila Żuková (POL) +1:10.0 (1)
17. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI) +1:14.1 (0)
18. Jekatěrina Jurlovová-Perchtová (RUS) +1:14.8 (1)
19. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR) +1:15.4 (1)
20. Mona Brorssonová (SWE) +1:16.2 (1)
21. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +1:19.0 (2)
22. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) +1:19.5 (2)
23. Janina Hettichová (GER) +1:25.9 (1)
24. Thekla Brunová-Lieová (NOR) +1:27.1 (1)
25. Mari Ederová (FIN) +1:28.6 (3)
26. Selina Gasparinová (SUI) +1:28.9 (2)
27. Regina Ojaová (EST) +1:30.8 (1)
28. Larisa Kuklinová (RUS) +1:31.6 (1)
29. Elvira Öbergová (SWE) +1:34.3 (2)
30. Darja Blašková (BLR) +1:35.1 (1)
31. Ťia-lin Tchang (CHN) +1:35.8 (0)
32. Synnøve Solemdalová (NOR) +1:37.6 (1)
33. Aita Gasparinová (SUI) +1:39.3 (1)
34. Katharina Innerhoferová (AUT) +1:41.5 (2)
35. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +1:42.6 (2)
36. Emma Lunderová (CAN) +1:44.4 (3)
37. Christina Riederová (AUT) +1:44.6 (1)
38. Julija Džimová (UKR) +1:45.9 (2)
39. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA) +1:47.5 (0)
40. Jüan-meng Čchu (CHN) +1:49.6 (1)
...
54. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +2:08.2 (3)
65. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +2:22.9 (4)
84. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +3:31.3 (1)
Konečné pořadí po druhé střelbě::
1. Justine Braisazová (FRA) 14:26.1 (0)
2. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +3.6 (1)
3. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +3.8 (0)
4. Světlana Mironovová (RUS) +7.6 (0)
5. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +22.9 (1)
6. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +30.1 (1)
...
22. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +54.9 (2)
38. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +1:19.0 (2)
59. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +1:45.5 (3)
64. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +1:52.7 (4)
79. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +2:20.7 (1)
Konečné pořadí po první střelbě::
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 7:06.4 (0)
2. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +2.6 (0)
3. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +6.2 (0)
4. Franziska Preussová (GER) +7.1 (0)
5. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +8.7 (0)
...
30. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +25.5 (0)
55. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +54.3 (2)
68. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +1:03.5 (0)
79. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +1:10.9
Startovní listina::
1. Lucie Charvátová (CZE)
2. Vita Semerenková (UKR)
3. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA)
4. Katharina Innerhoferová (AUT)
5. Markéta Davidová (CZE)
6. Baiba Bendiková (LAT)
7. Mari Ederová (FIN)
8. Hanna Öbergová (SWE)
9. Franziska Preussová (GER)
10. Fujuko Tačizakiová (JPN)
11. Julia Simonová (FRA)
12. Valj Semerenková (UKR)
13. Jüan-meng Čchu (CHN)
14. Johanna Talihärmová (EST)
15. Denise Herrmannová (GER)
16. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR)
17. Světlana Mironovová (RUS)
18. Justine Braisazová (FRA)
19. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE)
20. Linn Perssonová (SWE)
21. Anastassija Kondratěvová (KAZ)
22. Selina Gasparinová (SUI)
23. Emma Lunderová (CAN)
24. Jekatěrina Jurlovová-Perchtová (RUS)
25. Iryna Krjuková (BLR)
26. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR)
27. Lena Häckiová (SUI)
28. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN)
29. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA)
30. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR)
31. Mona Brorssonová (SWE)
32. Paulina Fialková (SVK)
33. Anais Bescondová (FRA)
34. Susan Dunkleeová (USA)
35. Milena Todorovová (BUL)
36. Ivona Fialková (SVK)
37. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL)
38. Federica Sanfilippová (ITA)
39. Olena Pidhrušná (UKR)
40. Megan Bankesová (CAN)
41. Jessica Jislová (CZE)
42. Grete Gaimová (EST)
43. Clare Eganová (USA)
44. Kinga Zbylutová (POL)
45. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI)
46. Dzinara Alimbekavová (BLR)
47. Célia Aymonierová (FRA)
48. Elvira Öbergová (SWE)
49. Thekla Brunová-Lieová (NOR)
50. Kristina Rezcovová (RUS)
51. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT)
52. Vanessa Hinzová (GER)
53. Polona Klemenčičová (SLO)
54. Larisa Kuklinová (RUS)
55. Marion Deigenteschová (GER)
56. Aita Gasparinová (SUI)
57. Sarah Beaudryová (CAN)
58. Julija Džimová (UKR)
59. Julia Schwaigerová (AUT)
60. Emma Nilssonová (SWE)
61. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK)
62. Nicole Gontierová (ITA)
63. Ieva Puceová (LAT)
64. Caroline Colombová (FRA)
65. Jurie Tanakaová (JPN)
66. Maren Hammerschmidtová (GER)
67. Ťia-lin Tchang (CHN)
68. Lea Einfaltová (SLO)
69. Anna Frolinová (KOR)
70. Un-čung Ko (KOR)
71. Natalja Kočerginová (LTU)
72. Daniela Kadevová (BUL)
73. Kamila Żuková (POL)
74. Synnøve Solemdalová (NOR)
75. Regina Ojaová (EST)
76. Galina Višněvská (KAZ)
77. Alla Gilenková (MDA)
78. Jenny Fellmanová (FIN)
79. Hanna Solaová (BLR)
80. Emily Dreissigackerová (USA)
81. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN)
82. Son-su Kim (KOR)
83. Fan-čchi Meng (CHN)
84. Elisabeth Högbergová (SWE)
85. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST)
86. Darja Blašková (BLR)
87. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA)
88. Gabriele Leščinskaiteová (LTU)
89. Ljudmila Achatovová (KAZ)
90. Irene Cadurischová (SUI)
91. Nika Vindišarová (SLO)
92. Marija Zdravkovová (BLR)
93. Irina Kručinkinová (BLR)
94. Janina Hettichová (GER)
95. Asuka Hačisuková (JPN)
96. Christina Riederová (AUT)
97. Joanne Firesteelová Reidová (USA)
98. Tamara Voroninová (RUS)
99. Nadia Moserová (CAN)
Průběžné pořadí Světového poháru::
1. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 188 b.
2. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) 161 b.
3. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) 155 b.
4. Marte Olsbuová Röiselandová (NOR) 136 b.
5. Julia Simonová (FRA) 123 b.
6. Justine Braisazová (FRA) 119 b.
7. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) 107 b.
8. Linn Perssonová (SWE) 105 b.
9. Lena Häckiová (SUI) 105 b.
10. Světlana Mironovová (RUS) 104 b.
11. Markéta Davidová (CZE) 101 b.
...
14. Paulina Fialková (SVK) 83 b.
15. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) 83 b.
27. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) 60 b.
38. Jessica Jislová (CZE) 34 b.
44. Ivona Fialková (SVK) 24 b.
1. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) 20:27.0 (1)
2. Justine Braisazová (FRA) +6.2 (0)
3. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +20.5 (0)
4. Světlana Mironovová (RUS) +22.5 (0)
5. Denise Herrmannová (GER) +29.7 (2)
6. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +31.7 (1)
7. Iryna Krjuková (BLR) +44.9 (0)
8. Julia Simonová (FRA) +46.7 (1)
9. Olena Pidhrušná (UKR) +47.1 (0)
10. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +48.8 (0)
11. Lena Häckiová (SUI) +52.2 (2)
12. Franziska Preussová (GER) +57.6 (2)
13. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT) +1:01.1 (0)
14. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) +1:04.9 (2)
15. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA) +1:06.4 (1)
16. Kamila Żuková (POL) +1:10.0 (1)
17. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI) +1:14.1 (0)
18. Jekatěrina Jurlovová-Perchtová (RUS) +1:14.8 (1)
19. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR) +1:15.4 (1)
20. Mona Brorssonová (SWE) +1:16.2 (1)
21. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +1:19.0 (2)
22. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) +1:19.5 (2)
23. Janina Hettichová (GER) +1:25.9 (1)
24. Thekla Brunová-Lieová (NOR) +1:27.1 (1)
25. Mari Ederová (FIN) +1:28.6 (3)
26. Selina Gasparinová (SUI) +1:28.9 (2)
27. Regina Ojaová (EST) +1:30.8 (1)
28. Larisa Kuklinová (RUS) +1:31.6 (1)
29. Elvira Öbergová (SWE) +1:34.3 (2)
30. Darja Blašková (BLR) +1:35.1 (1)
31. Ťia-lin Tchang (CHN) +1:35.8 (0)
32. Synnøve Solemdalová (NOR) +1:37.6 (1)
33. Aita Gasparinová (SUI) +1:39.3 (1)
34. Katharina Innerhoferová (AUT) +1:41.5 (2)
35. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +1:42.6 (2)
36. Emma Lunderová (CAN) +1:44.4 (3)
37. Christina Riederová (AUT) +1:44.6 (1)
38. Julija Džimová (UKR) +1:45.9 (2)
39. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA) +1:47.5 (0)
40. Jüan-meng Čchu (CHN) +1:49.6 (1)
...
54. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +2:08.2 (3)
65. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +2:22.9 (4)
84. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +3:31.3 (1)
Konečné pořadí po druhé střelbě::
1. Justine Braisazová (FRA) 14:26.1 (0)
2. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) +3.6 (1)
3. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +3.8 (0)
4. Světlana Mironovová (RUS) +7.6 (0)
5. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) +22.9 (1)
6. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +30.1 (1)
...
22. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +54.9 (2)
38. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +1:19.0 (2)
59. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +1:45.5 (3)
64. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +1:52.7 (4)
79. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +2:20.7 (1)
Konečné pořadí po první střelbě::
1. Denise Herrmannová (GER) 7:06.4 (0)
2. Markéta Davidová (CZE) +2.6 (0)
3. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) +6.2 (0)
4. Franziska Preussová (GER) +7.1 (0)
5. Paulina Fialková (SVK) +8.7 (0)
...
30. Ivona Fialková (SVK) +25.5 (0)
55. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) +54.3 (2)
68. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK) +1:03.5 (0)
79. Jessica Jislová (CZE) +1:10.9
Startovní listina::
1. Lucie Charvátová (CZE)
2. Vita Semerenková (UKR)
3. Lisa Vittozziová (ITA)
4. Katharina Innerhoferová (AUT)
5. Markéta Davidová (CZE)
6. Baiba Bendiková (LAT)
7. Mari Ederová (FIN)
8. Hanna Öbergová (SWE)
9. Franziska Preussová (GER)
10. Fujuko Tačizakiová (JPN)
11. Julia Simonová (FRA)
12. Valj Semerenková (UKR)
13. Jüan-meng Čchu (CHN)
14. Johanna Talihärmová (EST)
15. Denise Herrmannová (GER)
16. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR)
17. Světlana Mironovová (RUS)
18. Justine Braisazová (FRA)
19. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE)
20. Linn Perssonová (SWE)
21. Anastassija Kondratěvová (KAZ)
22. Selina Gasparinová (SUI)
23. Emma Lunderová (CAN)
24. Jekatěrina Jurlovová-Perchtová (RUS)
25. Iryna Krjuková (BLR)
26. Karoline Offigstadová Knottenová (NOR)
27. Lena Häckiová (SUI)
28. Kaisa Mäkäräinenová (FIN)
29. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA)
30. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR)
31. Mona Brorssonová (SWE)
32. Paulina Fialková (SVK)
33. Anais Bescondová (FRA)
34. Susan Dunkleeová (USA)
35. Milena Todorovová (BUL)
36. Ivona Fialková (SVK)
37. Monika Hojniszová-Staręgaová (POL)
38. Federica Sanfilippová (ITA)
39. Olena Pidhrušná (UKR)
40. Megan Bankesová (CAN)
41. Jessica Jislová (CZE)
42. Grete Gaimová (EST)
43. Clare Eganová (USA)
44. Kinga Zbylutová (POL)
45. Elisa Gasparinová (SUI)
46. Dzinara Alimbekavová (BLR)
47. Célia Aymonierová (FRA)
48. Elvira Öbergová (SWE)
49. Thekla Brunová-Lieová (NOR)
50. Kristina Rezcovová (RUS)
51. Lisa Theresa Hauserová (AUT)
52. Vanessa Hinzová (GER)
53. Polona Klemenčičová (SLO)
54. Larisa Kuklinová (RUS)
55. Marion Deigenteschová (GER)
56. Aita Gasparinová (SUI)
57. Sarah Beaudryová (CAN)
58. Julija Džimová (UKR)
59. Julia Schwaigerová (AUT)
60. Emma Nilssonová (SWE)
61. Veronika Machyniaková (SVK)
62. Nicole Gontierová (ITA)
63. Ieva Puceová (LAT)
64. Caroline Colombová (FRA)
65. Jurie Tanakaová (JPN)
66. Maren Hammerschmidtová (GER)
67. Ťia-lin Tchang (CHN)
68. Lea Einfaltová (SLO)
69. Anna Frolinová (KOR)
70. Un-čung Ko (KOR)
71. Natalja Kočerginová (LTU)
72. Daniela Kadevová (BUL)
73. Kamila Żuková (POL)
74. Synnøve Solemdalová (NOR)
75. Regina Ojaová (EST)
76. Galina Višněvská (KAZ)
77. Alla Gilenková (MDA)
78. Jenny Fellmanová (FIN)
79. Hanna Solaová (BLR)
80. Emily Dreissigackerová (USA)
81. Suvi Minkkinenová (FIN)
82. Son-su Kim (KOR)
83. Fan-čchi Meng (CHN)
84. Elisabeth Högbergová (SWE)
85. Tuuli Tomingasová (EST)
86. Darja Blašková (BLR)
87. Chloé Chevalierová (FRA)
88. Gabriele Leščinskaiteová (LTU)
89. Ljudmila Achatovová (KAZ)
90. Irene Cadurischová (SUI)
91. Nika Vindišarová (SLO)
92. Marija Zdravkovová (BLR)
93. Irina Kručinkinová (BLR)
94. Janina Hettichová (GER)
95. Asuka Hačisuková (JPN)
96. Christina Riederová (AUT)
97. Joanne Firesteelová Reidová (USA)
98. Tamara Voroninová (RUS)
99. Nadia Moserová (CAN)
Průběžné pořadí Světového poháru::
1. Dorothea Wiererová (ITA) 188 b.
2. Ingrid Landmark Tandrevoldová (NOR) 161 b.
3. Hanna Öbergová (SWE) 155 b.
4. Marte Olsbuová Röiselandová (NOR) 136 b.
5. Julia Simonová (FRA) 123 b.
6. Justine Braisazová (FRA) 119 b.
7. Tiril Eckhoffová (NOR) 107 b.
8. Linn Perssonová (SWE) 105 b.
9. Lena Häckiová (SUI) 105 b.
10. Světlana Mironovová (RUS) 104 b.
11. Markéta Davidová (CZE) 101 b.
...
14. Paulina Fialková (SVK) 83 b.
15. Eva Kristejn Puskarčíková (CZE) 83 b.
27. Lucie Charvátová (CZE) 60 b.
38. Jessica Jislová (CZE) 34 b.
44. Ivona Fialková (SVK) 24 b.